//
Treningstider

Her er treningstider for høsten/vinteren 2019.

Sist oppdatert 16.12.2019

BMIL GUTTER BMIL JENTER BMIL SENIOR
G6 (mix med J6)
Mandag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

eller

Fredag 16.15-17.15, Uranienborg

G7
Fredag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

eller

Fredag 16.15-17.15, Uranienborg

G8
Fredag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

eller

Onsdag 16:15-17:15, Uranienborg

G9 og G10
Onsdag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen
Fredag 17.00-18.00, Skøyenhallen

eller

Onsdag 16:15-17:15, Uranienborg (G9)

G11 og G12
Mandag 17.00-18.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen

G13, G14 og G15
Onsdag 19.00-20.00, Skøyenhallen
Fredag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen

G15, G16 og G17
Tirsdag 18.00-19.00, Ullernhallen
Fredag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen

J6 (mix med G6)
Mandag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

J7 og J8
Onsdag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

J10 (f.2008-2010)
Mandag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

J13 (f. 2005-2007)
Mandag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 17.00-18.00, Skøyenhallen

J17
Mandag 19.00-20.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 17.00-18.00, Skøyenhallen

Damer Elite
Mandag 20.00-21.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 21.00-22.00, Skøyenhallen
Torsdag 19.15-20.30, Ullernhallen 

Old Girls
Tirsdag 19.00-20.15, Ullernhallen

H1 og H2
Mandag 21.00-22.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 20.00-21.00, Skøyenhallen

H3 og H4 
Tirsdag 20.15-21.30, Ullernhallen

Veteran

Tirsdag 21.30-22.30, Ullernhallen

Neste kamper

  • Fjellkameraterne - BMIL D1
    22.02.2020 kl 13:00, Haukelandshallen 1
  • Sarpsborg 2 - BMIL D2
    23.02.2020 kl 13:00, Skjeberghallen A
  • Sveiva 4 - BMIL H4
    23.02.2020 kl 13:30, Rommenhallen
  • Lillestrøm - BMIL H1
    27.02.2020 kl 19:45, Skedsmohallen A
  • BMIL G10 - Ellingsrud
    29.02.2020 kl 09:30, Ellingsrudhallen A
  • BMIL G11 - NOR 92 G11
    29.02.2020 kl 09:30, Rotneshallen
  • BMIL J13 - Tunet
    29.02.2020 kl 12:45, Skøyenhallen
  • Holmlia - BMIL G12
    29.02.2020 kl 15:00, Holmlia idrettshall
  • BMIL G17 - Østensjø/Dverg
    29.02.2020 kl 15:00, Skøyenhallen
  • BMIL J17 - Sveiva
    29.02.2020 kl 16:30, Skøyenhallen
  • Østensjø/Dverg - BMIL J10
    01.03.2020 kl 15:50, Høyenhallen
  • Sagene Veteran - BMIL HV
    01.03.2020 kl 16:00, Bjølsen matchbane
  • Parkveien - BMIL H3
    01.03.2020 kl 17:00, Bjølsen matchbane
  • BMIL G13 - Gjelleråsen
    14.03.2020 kl 10:00, Skøyenhallen
  • Drøbak/Frogn - BMIL H2
    21.03.2020 kl 13:00, Frogn VGS Arena

Resultater

  • Grei - BMIL D1
    3 - 1
    15.02.2020, Apalløkka 1
  • BMIL H2 - HSIL
    4 - 0
    13.02.2020, Ullern videregående skole
  • Asker - BMIL G15
    6 - 5
    12.02.2020, Heggedalshallen
  • Tunet - BMIL J17
    1 - 2
    10.02.2020, Skøyenhallen
  • Vålerenga H4 - BMIL H4
    3 - 5
    09.02.2020, Teglverket idrettshall
  • Strømmen - BMIL HV
    3 - 3
    09.02.2020, Slorahallen 1
  • Strømmen 2 - BMIL H3
    13 - 7
    09.02.2020, Slorahallen 1
  • Tunet G10-2 - BMIL G10
    ? - ?
    09.02.2020, Høyenhallen
  • Lyn - BMIL H1
    6 - 7
    09.02.2020, Bjølsen matchbane
  • BMIL G17 - Tunet 2
    2 - 16
    08.02.2020, Skøyenhallen
  • Østensjø/Dverg - BMIL J13
    ? - ?
    08.02.2020, Haugerudhallen
  • BMIL G16 - Bækkelaget
    8 - 3
    08.02.2020, Skøyenhallen
  • BMIL OG - Strømmen
    4 - 2
    02.02.2020, Rommenhallen
  • BMIL D2 - Tunet 2
    5 - 4
    01.02.2020, Skøyenhallen
  • BMIL G13 - NOR 92 G13
    4 - 3
    01.02.2020, Skøyenhallen
  • BMIL G11 - Asker
    ? - ?
    01.02.2020, Solberghallen
  • Østensjø/Dverg - BMIL J10
    ? - ?
    01.02.2020, Skøyenhallen
  • Vålerenga G12 - BMIL G12
    13 - 4
    26.01.2020, Teglverket idrettshall

Innlogging




Glemt brukernavn/passord?