//
Treningstider

Her er treningstider for høsten 2019.

G/J 6-8 starter opp i uke 38.

Sist oppdatert 19.08.2019

BMIL GUTTER BMIL JENTER BMIL SENIOR
G6 (mix med J6)
Mandag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

G7
Fredag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

G8
Fredag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

G9 og G10
Onsdag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen
Fredag 17.00-18.00, Skøyenhallen

G11 og G12
Mandag 17.00-18.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen

G13, G14 og G15
Onsdag 19.00-20.00, Skøyenhallen
Fredag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen

G15, G16 og G17
Tirsdag 18.00-19.00, Ullernhallen
Fredag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen

J6 (mix med G6)
Mandag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

J7 og J8
Onsdag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen

J9, J10 og J11
Mandag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 16.00-17.00, Skøyenhallen (fra uke 41)

J13 (f. 2005-2007)
Mandag 18.00-19.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 17.00-18.00, Skøyenhallen

J17
Mandag 19.00-20.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 17.00-18.00, Skøyenhallen

Damer Elite
Mandag 20.00-21.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 21.00-22.00, Skøyenhallen
Torsdag 19.15-20.30, Ullernhallen

Old Girls
Tirsdag 19.00-20.00, Ullernhallen

H1 og H2
Mandag 21.00-22.00, Skøyenhallen
Onsdag 20.00-21.00, Skøyenhallen

H3 og H4 + Veteran
Torsdag 18.00-19.15, Ullernhallen

Neste kamper

  • BMIL J10 - Østensjø/Dverg
    23.11.2019 kl 09:30, Ellingsrudhallen A
  • BMIL G12 - Holmlia
    23.11.2019 kl 10:00, Skøyenhallen
  • BMIL OG - Tunet
    23.11.2019 kl 10:00, Slorahallen 1
  • BMIL J13 - Sarpsborg
    23.11.2019 kl 11:00, Skøyenhallen
  • BMIL J17 - Tunet
    23.11.2019 kl 11:30, Skøyenhallen
  • Bækkelaget - BMIL H1
    23.11.2019 kl 14:00, Bækkelagshallen
  • Øreåsen - BMIL G16
    23.11.2019 kl 14:30, Øreåsenhallen
  • Gjerdrum - BMIL G15
    23.11.2019 kl 15:00, Gjerdrumshallen
  • BMIL D1 - Grei
    23.11.2019 kl 16:00, Skøyenhallen
  • Ski 2 - BMIL H4
    29.11.2019 kl 20:30, Ski Alliansehall B
  • BMIL G11 - Tunet
    30.11.2019 kl 11:00, Heggedalshallen
  • Tunet 2 - BMIL G17
    30.11.2019 kl 13:00, Høyenhallen
  • Fet - BMIL H3
    30.11.2019 kl 13:30, Fethallen
  • BMIL HV - Fjerdingby
    30.11.2019 kl 14:00, Skøyenhallen
  • Sagene 2 - BMIL D2
    30.11.2019 kl 16:00, Bjølsen matchbane
  • BMIL G10 - Lørenskog
    01.12.2019 kl 11:15, Rotneshallen
  • Frelsesarmeen - BMIL H2
    01.12.2019 kl 15:00, Bjølsen matchbane
  • Asker - BMIL G13
    14.12.2019 kl 10:30, Heggedalshallen

Resultater

  • BMIL D2 - Vålerenga D1
    7 - 0
    17.11.2019, Bjølsen matchbane
  • Nittedal - BMIL HV
    7 - 4
    17.11.2019, Rotneshallen
  • BMIL H4 - Sveiva 4
    8 - 1
    17.11.2019, Bjølsen matchbane
  • Sveiva - BMIL D1
    6 - 5
    16.11.2019, Rommenhallen
  • NOR 92 G11 - BMIL G11
    ? - ?
    10.11.2019, Høyenhallen
  • Gjelleråsen - BMIL G13
    5 - 2
    10.11.2019, Rotneshallen
  • BMIL H3 - Parkveien
    12 - 6
    09.11.2019, Skøyenhallen
  • BMIL G17 - Vålerenga
    11 - 5
    09.11.2019, Skøyenhallen
  • Ellingsrud - BMIL G10
    ? - ?
    09.11.2019, Kjennhallen
  • BMIL G16 - Østensjø/Dverg
    2 - 3
    09.11.2019, Skøyenhallen
  • BMIL G15 - Strømmen
    2 - 5
    09.11.2019, Skøyenhallen
  • Tunet - BMIL J13
    ? - ?
    09.11.2019, Høyenhallen
  • BMIL J17 - Gjelleråsen
    1 - 4
    09.11.2019, Skøyenhallen
  • Østensjø/Dverg - BMIL J10
    ? - ?
    03.11.2019, Rotneshallen
  • BMIL H1 - Lyn
    1 - 8
    02.11.2019, Skøyenhallen
  • HSIL - BMIL H2
    6 - 2
    28.10.2019, Nordbyen Flerbrukshall
  • BMIL G12 - Vålerenga G12
    3 - 21
    26.10.2019, Skøyenhallen
  • BMIL OG - Nesøya
    4 - 2
    20.10.2019, Høyenhallen

Innlogging




Glemt brukernavn/passord?